Tesi-suli honlap

Újpesti Bene Ferenc Általános Iskola

Jó tanuló – jó sportoló 1977–2015

évszám fiú lány
1977 Tamás László Körös Ágnes
1978 Fedor Attila Szakály Ildikó
1979 Fedor Attila Ortiz Mária
1980 Hábián István Sárkány Anna
1981 Nagy Tamás
1982 Kukucska Károly
1986 Rádi Attila Boros Mónika
1987 Ress Zoltán Haering Krisztina
1988 Molnár Károly Papp Ilona
1989 Vavra Péter Onda Tímea
1990 Vavra Péter Onda Tímea
1991 Bálint Viktor Pásztor Éva
1992 Polacskó Dániel Latinovics Anikó
1993 Petényi József Horváth Andrea
1994 Barnaki Csaba Mekkey Szilvia
1995 Karády Gábor Selymes Zita
1996 Gyutai Péter Selymes Zita
1997 Lesnik Zsuzsa
1998 Gallé Gábor Király Nóra
1999 Gallé Gábor Király Nóra
2000 Imrik Csaba Király Nóra
2001 Kovács Krisztián Pálffy Zsanett
2002  Gallé Balázs  Jánosi Anna
2003  Gallé Balázs  Kiss Réka
2004  Virág András  Huszárik Nikolett
2005  Pinizsi Tamás  Földesi-Nagy Anita
2006 Lukácsi Balázs Deli Vivien
2007 Bodó Gergely Vitkovszky Vivien
2008 Urbányi Kolos
2009 Ódor Robin Szőke Zsuzsa
2010 Bartók Dániel Tuica Zsófia
2011 Királyházi Dénes Tuica Zsófia
2012 Kovács Dániel Opitz Petra
2013 Bodó Márton Karaba Petra
2014 Ötvös Patrik Balogh Bianka Kiara
2015 I. Szász Bence 8.a
II. Ötvös Patrik 6.a
III. Nagy Balázs 7.a
I. Balogh Bianka Kiara 8.a
II. Szédeli Vivien 8.a
III. Brassai Dorottya 5.a

2011

VÁNDORKUPA

ÉS ARANYÉREM

EZÜSTÉREM

BRONZÉREM

TUICA ZSÓFIA 6.A

KIRÁLYHÁZI DÉNES 6.A

KARABA PETRA 4.A

HÁZI BALÁZS 4.A

OPITZ KITTI 5.A

ÖTVÖS PATRIK 2.A

2010

VÁNDORKUPA

ÉS ARANYÉREM

EZÜSTÉREM

BRONZÉREM

TUICA ZSÓFIA 5.A

BARTÓK DÁNIEL 5.A

TÖRTELI BEATRIX 7.A

HUSZÁRIK ÁDÁM 8.A

GYÖREY PAULA 3.A

KIRÁLYHÁZI DÉNES 5.A

2009

VÁNDORKUPA

ÉS ARANYÉREM

EZÜSTÉREM

BRONZÉREM

SZŐKE ZSUZSA 8.A

ÓDOR ROBIN 5.A

FAZEKAS ADRIENN 5.A

HUSZÁRIK ÁDÁM 7.A

TUICA ZSÓFIA 4.A

SZECSEI BALÁZS 6.B

2008

VÁNDORKUPA

ÉS ARANYÉREM

EZÜSTÉREM

BRONZÉREM

URBÁNYI KOLOS 7.A

VITKOVSZKY VIVIEN 6.A

BADÓ GERGELY 6.A

SZABÓ ENIKŐ 6.A

MAJOR ANDRÁS 8.B

2007

VÁNDORKUPA

ÉS ARANYÉREM

EZÜSTÉREM

BRONZÉREM

VITKOVSZKY VIVIEN 5.A

BODÓ GERGELY 5.A

ENGLER ZSUZSA 6.A

MARQUES-AIROSA PATRIK 6.A

BODA VIVIEN 6.A

SMAHULYA BENCE 7.C

2006

VÁNDORKUPA

ÉS ARANYÉREM

EZÜSTÉREM

BRONZÉREM

DELI VIVIEN 6.A

LUKÁCSI BALÁZS 8.C

HUSZÁRIK NIKOLETT 8.A

BÁNKI DÁVID 6.A

DUBOVÁNSZKY ADRIÁN 8.C