Tesi-suli honlap

Újpesti Bene Ferenc Általános Iskola

Osztálynévsorok 2016–2017

2.a Bartus Marietta
1. Avar Melissza
2. Bacsa Gyula Krisztián
3. Balogh Kitti
4. Baráth Melinda
5. Béres Nándor
6. Boros Petra
7. Csányi Rudolf
8. Jankovics Kamilla
9. Józsa Levente
10. Kapás Bíborka
11. Kompár Napsugár Katalin
12. Lajkó Luca
13. Németh Levente Hunor
14. Pecséri Laura Noémi
15. Rimaszombati Benjámin
16. Süveges Dominik
17. Szigeti Anna
18. Sztojka Márk
19. Tarnai Richárd
20. Tóth Botond
21. Tóth Viktória Katalin
1.b  Beley Ildikó
1. Aranyos Jázmin Niké
2. Batka Alex
3. Bedők Marcell Vince
4. Bernáth Ágnes
5. Bertók Annamária
6. Czelfl Ádám
7. Demeter Róbert
8. Fehér Vivien
9. Fülöp Milán Erik
10. Imre Dezső
11. Kelemen Katalin Vivien
12. Lázár Dávid
13. Melicher Alex Norbert
14. Novák Ádám
15. Puskás Alina Rita
16. Váradi Krisztofer
2.a  Zsákainé

Karsai Annamária

1. Bakó Nóra Napsugár
2. Baschán Dániel
3. Csontos Jázon
4. Egyedi Bettina
5. Grozdits Lea
6. Horváth Kata
7. Kis Milán Csongor
8. Kiss Andor Levente
9. Kozák Cintia
10. Krausz Milán
11. Lakatos Tímea
12. Mózes Ilona
13. Nagy Kamilla
14. Paróczi Attila
15. Seres Cintia Hajnalka
16. Szabó Márk
17. Szász Maja
18. Szigeti Blanka
19. Szigeti Nóra
20. Szőrös Marcell Vendel
21. Tenki Renáta
22. Uhrin Petra Diána
23. Váczi Balázs László
 2.b Illésné Tóth Katalin
1. Ambrus Miksa
2. Balogh Zoltán Miklós
3. Berger Attila Zoltán
4. Birkás Petra Zsófia
5. Futó Noel István
6. Hamar Alex Ferenc
7. Hartó Dominik Milán
8. Hrencsjár Jázmin Nikoletta
9. Kertész Vanessza
10. Kótai Krisztofer
11. Kovács-Babuczky Zsófia
12. Lakatos Dávid
13. Lippai Lara Dóra
14. Mógor Zsuzsanna
15. Proksa Alexandra
16. Rozmann Kevin Marcell
17. Sáfrán Péter Norbert
18. Solcz Emma
19. Szekrényes Adrienn
20. Tenki Márk
21. Tomor Csenge
3.a Huberné Kalmár Beáta
1. Ács Lili Laura
2. Bari Dániel
3. Hollókői Míra
4. Illés Írisz
5. Királyházi Márton
6. Kovács Bence Péter
7. Kovács Szintia Katalin
8. Kótai József László
9. Kozák Linda
10. Kőfalvi Benjámin Dávid
11. Makány Lóránt
12. Mikula Andrea Dóra
13. Nerhof Emese
14. Nyitrai Lara
15. Pásztor Flóra Hanga
16. Pirik Martin Levente
17. Pólya Brigitta
18. Puskás Réka Brigitta
19. Radványi Jázmin
20. Rohánszki Emese
21. Sánta Regina Zsuzsanna
22. Tóthi Márton
23. Tőkey Csaba
24. Tuica Péter Zsombor
25. Tű Szabolcs Dávid
26. Vincze Levente
27. Zrínyi Botond
3.b Jobbágy-Felső Erzsébet
1. Baasanjargal Huszlen
2. Balog Viktória Letícia
3. Balogh Dávid István
4. Bánfalvi Eszter Lili
5. Béres Zsófia
6. Bokor Máté
7. Csányi Patrik
8. Dunajcsik Dániel György
9. Galambos Milán Dávid
10. Gyenes Zalán
11. György Zoltán Szilárd
12. Győri Dzsenifer
13. Hegyi Mátyás Vince
14. Kovaci Barbara
15. Kovalcsek Hanna
16. Kovács Babuczky Panna
17. Kujbos Eszter
18. Lakatos Levente Sándor
19. Major Liliána
20. Nguyen Kieu Trang
21. Péterfi Orsolya Réka
22. Sándor Csongor
23. Szuhán Makszim
24. Timm Johanna
25. Tolvaj Bence
4.a Szabó-Jurkó Ilona
1. Antal Andrea Beatrix
2. Bazsó Levente Gábor
3. Borbély-Bartis Roland
4. Boros Nóra
5. Briksza Norbert Sámuel
6. Burai Barnabás
7. Eiben Krisztián
8. Fehér István
9. Fichtner Gréta
10. Gyenis Réka
11. Knapp Evelin
12. Kopfer Ádám Máté
13. Kürti Attila
14. Kürti Boglárka
15. Lajkó Lilla
16. Makarész István
17. Nyitrai Liza
18. Paróczi Krisztián
19. Pásztor Kevin József
20. Radics Alex Ottó
21. Sápi Jázmin Sára
22. Szász Olivér
23. Szemző Csillag Virág
24. Takó Balázs
25. Tenki Kira
26. Tőkey Botond
27. Váczi Viktor
4.b Ring Zsófia
1. Berki Kevin
2. Czibóka Csaba
3. Dömösi Dávid Botond
4. Helman Zita
5. Králik Szebasztian
6. Lázár Krisztián
7. Majoros Lilla
8. Mózes Júlia
9. Németh Armandó
10. Rácz Raul László
11. Szekrényes Attila
12. Tóth Andrea Alexandra
 5.a Hartmann-né Sajti Gabriella
1. Ábrahám Márton
2. Berki Rafael
3. Dunajcsik Péter László
4. Erdélyi Alexandra
5. Gulyás Krisztofer
6. Gyenes Adél Virág
7. Kósa Adrienn
8. Lakatos Vanessza
9. Mátyás Pál Patrik
10. Millei Tifani
11. Módis Martin Norbert
12. Nagy László
13. Nagy Zsófia
14. Opitz Réka
15. Sánta Botond András
16. Varga Zsolt János
 5.b Szegediné Wurm Judit
1. Angelovics Erna
2. Avar Vanessza
3. Borda Tímea
4. Botos Nikolett
5. Csík Milán
6. Csirke Gergő
7. Földesi Viktória
8. Horváth Viktória
9. Ityim László Zsigmond
10. Lábodi Attila
11. Kovács Dzsenifer
12. Majer Levente
13. Nagy Dzsenifer Evelin
14. Rojkó Zoltán
15. Rozmann Dominik Márk
16. Sajti Márk
17. Sárközi Anasztázia
18. Sas Krisztián Alexander
19. Szurkos Zsófia
20. Vitai Kinga
6.a Pappné Berendi Judit
1. Baba Lionel Árpád
2. Balogh Nikolett
3. Briksza Bohus Levente
4. Czelfl Nóra
5. Csontos Krisztián Mihály
6. Gyuris Aurél
7. Horváth Olimpia
8. Kalán István
9. Káplár Gergely Bulcsú
10. Kovács Krisztián
11. Krausz Balázs
12. Miklós Marietta
13. Nerhof Anett
14. Szabó Mátyás
15. Szatmári Dorka Klaudia
16. Szieber Martin
17. Takó Norbert
18. Tunyogi Alexandra Tímea
19. Tuskán Krisztina Bernadett
20. Varga Márk Erik
21. Wrábl Marcell
22. Zele Bernadett
23. Zsivora Alexa
6.b Vargáné Gyurkovics Mónika
1. Bakonyi Gergő Csaba
2. Balogh Péter
3. Fichtner Petra
4. Főldi László
5. Fülöp Zsolt
6. Helman Gábor
7. Horváth Tamás Martin
8. Kovács Roland János
9. Majoros Ádám
10. Mede Márk Benjámin
11. Nagy Barnabás
12. Nguyen Thanh Huyen Lyly
13. Palkovics Tamás
14. Schneck Bence Márton
15. Rostás-Farkas Márk
16. Tóth Barna Bendegúz
17. Tóth Bence Miklós
7.a Andor-Barabás Edit
1. Bakos Zsombor Gábor
2. Balázs Sarolta
3. Bódi Erik
4. Boros Bence
5. Brassai Dorottya
6. Glonczi György Alexander
7. Horváth Milán
8. Kótai Vivien Erika
9. Krivánszky Kitti
10. Lelkes Patrik Olivér
11. Medveczki Máté
12. Nagy Ákos
13. Nagy Bianka Viktória
14. Szabó Teodor
15. Szatmári Dominik
16. Szemerei Balázs Zsolt
17. Sztojka Dominik Balázs
18. Varga Mirkó
19. Vermes Petra
7.b Szunyoghy Gyöngyi
1. Bréda Dominik József
2. Csóka Armand
3. Dányi Krisztián
4. Guóth Annamária
5. Katona Martin Tamás
6. Kreisz Ádám
7. Lóderer Norbert
8. Nagy Cintia
9. Németh Gergő Bendegúz
10. Oláh Barnabás Zoltán
11. Oláh Krisztián
12. Orosz Mirjam Szilvia
13. Pálinkás Dorka
14. Rónai Roland Elemér
15. Rozmann Levente Milán
16. Szentléleki Barna
17. Váradi Olivér
18. Vojtkó Fanni
8.a Gálfalvi Áron
1. Bessenyei Barnabás Attila
2. Binder Klaudia Virág
3. Boros Balázs
4. Czövek Péter
5. Farkas Patrik
6. Galambos Szabolcs Ádám
7. Hábián Evelin
8. Hegedűs Máté Benedek
9. Horváth Henrik
10. Horváth Krisztián
11. Horváth Marcell
12. Kindlik Ádám
13. Kiss Armand
14. Kovács Ádám
15. Kovács Kristóf
16. Lakatos Péter
17. Milisits Patrícia
18. Mózes Júlia
19. Nové Norbert István
20. Öller Tibor
21. Szánti Gábor
22. Szarka Dezső Bence
23. Szoboszlai Csaba
24. Tokaji Gergő
25. Tóth Roland
26. Tunyogi Viktória
27. Zuigéber Ákos Lajos
28. Zsemlye Balázs
8.b Horváth Judit Terézia
1. Farkas Szebasztián
2. Ferencz Márk
3. Horváth Sándor Patrik
4. Klemensz Roland
5. Králik Krisztofer
6. Mihancsa Márk Sándor
7. Palkó Krisztián István
8. Papp Nikolett Ildikó
9. Rostás-Farkas László Roland
10. Szívós Lilla
11. Tóth György Bernárd
12. Tóth Zsolt
13. Valki Renáta Dzsenifer
14. Váradi Renátó Márk
15. Veszelszki Vivien
16. Ziegler Dávid